Docenti |
Orario di ricevimento |
ADINOLFI ELVIRA |
|
ALDROVANDI LAURA |
|
ALIPERTA MARCELLO |
Giovedì, 11:00 - 12:00(a distanza)
|
ANDREUCCI ALESSANDRA |
Mercoledì, 09:00 - 10:00(a distanza)
|
ANELLI FILOMENA |
Venerdì, 11:00 - 12:00(a distanza)
|
APERA STEFANIA |
|
AQUARO ADELE |
|
AUDITORE GIANPAOLO |
|
BAFUNDI BRUNA |
|
BAZZANI ANDREA |
|
BELARDINELLI ANDREA |
|
BELLA STEFANO |
|
BELLICOSO MICHELA |
|
BERNARDI OLIVIA |
Giovedì, 14:00 - 15:00(a distanza)
|
BETTINI CRISTINA |
Giovedì, 10:10 - 11:00(a distanza)
|
BEVILACQUA FRANCESCA |
Giovedì, 09:10 - 09:40(a distanza)
|
BORTOLI ANTONELLA |
Venerdì, 11:00 - 12:00(a distanza)
|
BOSCO GIADA |
Giovedì, 11:00 - 12:00(a distanza)
|
BRUNETTI ELENA LISA |
|
CAFFORIO ROSSELLA MARIA |
|
CALBI VINCENZO |
Mercoledì, 09:00 - 09:50(a distanza)
|
CAMANGI RAFFAELE |
Giovedì, 12:00 - 13:00(a distanza)
|
CAMILLERI MARIANGELA |
|
CAMPAGNA IVANA |
Venerdì, 09:00 - 09:50(a distanza)
|
CAPELLI ELENA |
|
CAPONE CHIARA |
|
CAPPONI PAOLO |
|
CARRINO RACHELE |
|
CARROZZA NICOLETTA |
|
CECCARELLI CHIARA |
Martedì, 12:30 - 13:30(a distanza)
|
CECCHI LORENZA |
|
CERA LEONARDO |
|
CHELARIU MARIUS IONUT |
Venerdì, 09:10 - 09:50(a distanza)
|
CHIANCA BARBARA |
|
CIPOLLINI ELENA |
|
CLEMENTE ANNALISA |
|
COLASUONNO ILARIA |
|
COLOGNESE STEFANIA |
Venerdì, 12:30 - 13:30(a distanza)
|
COLONNA STEFANIA |
|
CONTI ROBERTA |
Venerdì, 12:00 - 13:00
|
CORTESE MARILENA |
|
COSTANTINO ANTONIETTA |
|
CUCINOTTA FABIO |
Giovedì, 10:05 - 10:55(a distanza)
|
DE ANGELIS SARA |
|
DE LUCA MARTINA |
|
DEL FABRO EVA |
|
DESTRO PASTIZZARO GIUSEPPE |
|
DI IANNI FELICE |
|
DI LAZZARO RAFFAELE |
|
DI MARTINO MICHELA |
|
DI PILLO LUCIANA |
|
DI PRIMIO ELISABETTA |
|
DI VITO GIULIA |
|
DOMINICI STEFANIA |
|
FABBRETTI GIUSEPPE |
|
FAILLA LUCIA NOVELLA RITA |
Giovedì, 10:00 - 11:00(a distanza)
|
FALZON ANGELA DEANNA |
|
FAZIO SALVATORE |
Venerdì, 10:00 - 11:00(a distanza)
|
FIGOLA VANNA ELISA |
|
FRANCESCHINI SILVIA |
Mercoledì, 12:00 - 12:50(a distanza)
|
FRANZESE MICHELE |
|
FRIGATO MAURO |
Mercoledì, 10:00 - 11:00(a distanza)
|
GALDI BENNY |
Giovedì, 12:10 - 12:50(a distanza)
|
GATTI ROSSELLA |
|
GATTO ELOISA |
|
GRASSO SALVATORE |
|
GRAZIANO FRANCESCO |
Mercoledì, 09:15 - 10:00
|
GRECO CARLA |
|
GRILLONE GIUSEPPE |
|
GUERRERA ANTONIO |
|
GUIDOTTI GABRIELLA |
|
IACOBELLI ALESSANDRO GIACOMO |
|
Iannaccone Anna |
|
IANNUZZIELLO SIMONE |
|
INGINO MARIA STELLA |
|
IZZO GIUSEPPINA |
Sabato, 10:00 - 11:00
|
LANDI MARIA |
|
LAVIGNA MARIO |
Mercoledì, 13:10 - 14:00(a distanza)
|
LE PERA FRANCESCA |
|
LECCI LORENA MICHELA |
|
LECCI MARIA ROSARIA |
|
LEONARDI ANTONINO |
|
LEONE LUCIA ANNA |
Mercoledì, 08:30 - 09:30(a distanza)
|
LEROSE MARIA |
|
LEVANTE EVA |
|
LILLO ROSA |
|
LOMBARDO GABRIELE |
Venerdì, 11:00 - 12:00(a distanza)
|
LOSARDO AGOSTINO |
Mercoledì, 12:00 - 13:00(a distanza)
|
LULLINI ILARIA |
|
Maiello Barbara |
Venerdì, 12:20 - 13:20(a distanza)
|
MANCUSO FRANCA ROSARIA |
Mercoledì, 11:00 - 11:50(a distanza)
|
MANDRIOLI MARIA LETIZIA |
|
MANENTE MANILA |
|
MANES MARIA TERESA |
|
MARINO ALESSANDRO |
|
MARINO MARIA |
Martedì, 09:10 - 09:50
|
MARSILIA FRANCESCA |
|
MARTINI FILIPPO |
|
MARTINO ISABELLA |
|
MATINA ANTONIO |
Lunedì, 12:15 - 13:00
|
MAURIZZI DONATELLA |
Martedì, 18:00 - 19:00
|
MAZZUCA SALVATORE |
Martedì, 12:00 - 13:00(a distanza)
|
MEDICI STEFANO |
|
MERENDA MARIA |
|
MERIGHI MORENA |
Lunedì, 09:10 - 09:40
|
MEZZETTI MICHELA |
Venerdì, 09:30 - 10:30(a distanza)
|
MILILLO DOMENICO |
Venerdì, 11:05 - 12:05(a distanza)
|
MINNUCCI ANNAMARIA |
|
MODICA DANIELE |
|
MORIELLO PASQUALE |
|
NICASTRO GIUSEPPE |
|
NOBILE ANTONELLA |
Giovedì, 11:00 - 12:00(a distanza)
|
NOBILI DINA |
Giovedì, 10:00 - 11:00(a distanza)
|
ORLANDO ANTONIO |
Lunedì, 11:00 - 12:00
|
PANCOTTI FABIA |
|
PANFILLA VIOLA |
Giovedì, 18:00 - 19:00
|
PARISI MIRIAM |
|
PATANIA SVEVA |
|
PATI STEFANIA |
Mercoledì, 10:00 - 11:00(a distanza)
|
PERALTA NADIA |
Giovedì, 09:10 - 10:00(a distanza)
|
PERRICELLI LUISA |
Lunedì, 10:00 - 11:00(sede centrale)
|
PETTINARI DANIELE |
Lunedì, 09:10 - 09:50(a distanza)
|
PICCININI LORENZO |
Martedì, 12:10 - 13:00(a distanza)
|
PIRERA ELENA |
|
POLUZZI GIOVANNI |
Giovedì, 11:10 - 11:50(a distanza)
|
PORTERA MARIO |
Mercoledì, 13:00 - 14:00(a distanza)
|
POZZI ANNA |
|
PRUDENZANO PIERO |
|
PULIATTI CARMELA |
Mercoledì, 12:10 - 13:00(a distanza)
|
PYRIOCHOS ELETTRA |
|
RAINIERO MARCO |
|
RICCIO SAMUELA |
|
RICCIOTTI MICHELA |
Giovedì, 12:30 - 13:30(a distanza)
|
RIZZO ILARIA SILVIA |
|
ROMAGNINO DANIELA |
Venerdì, 09:00 - 09:50
|
ROMANO CARMINE PIO |
|
ROSSI RAFFAELLA |
|
SAMBINELLO DANIA |
|
SANTANGELO MARISTELLA |
|
SAVINO LOREDANA |
Mercoledì, 10:00 - 11:00(a distanza)
|
SCAGLIOTTI GIANLUCA |
Giovedì, 10:10 - 10:55(a distanza)
|
Scalona Giulia |
|
SCARLATA SARA |
Martedì, 11:00 - 12:00
|
SCARMOZZINO DOMENICO |
|
SESTI OSSEO FEDERICA |
Mercoledì, 09:05 - 09:55
|
SPEZIALI ALESSANDRA |
|
SPIGHI PRIMO |
|
STANGHELLINI DONATELLA |
|
STAVSCHI LARISA |
Giovedì, 11:00 - 12:00(a distanza)
|
TASSI GIULIA |
Mercoledì, 12:00 - 13:00
|
TERMINI MARILENA |
|
TRACA' CRISTIAN |
|
TRANFAGLIA SILVIA |
|
TRUPIANO ELENA |
Mercoledì, 12:10 - 13:00(a distanza)
|
VATTIMO VINCENZO |
Martedì, 10:00 - 11:00(a distanza)
|
VECCHIUZZO ALICE |
Mercoledì, 10:00 - 11:00(a distanza)
|
VERSACE LUCA |
|
VINCI DONATELLA |
|
VIOLA FRANCESCO |
Mercoledì, 12:10 - 13:00(a distanza)
|
ZABAGLIA SAVERIO |
|
ZACCARIELLO GIUSTINO |
|
ZIEGLER FRANZISKA BENEDIKTA |
Lunedì, 11:00 - 12:00(a distanza)
|
ZINNO MARTINA |
|
ZIROTTI GIOVANNA |
Venerdì, 10:00 - 11:00(a distanza)
|
ZUPPIROLI SIMONE |
|